Practical Grouping Year 1

OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY

CENTRE FOR DISTANCE LEARNING IN COLLABORATION WITH THE DEPARTMENT OF NURSING SCIENCE

GROUPING OF THE e-LEARNING YEAR 1 BNSc. STUDENTS FOR THE REAL TIME LABORATORY SESSION

2015/2016 SESSION

14TH - 16TH NOVEMBER, 2016

BNSc Year 1

YOU ARE ALSO REMINDED OF THE FACE TO FACE INTERACTIVE SESSIONS TAKING PLACE AT CDL MORO CAMPUS ON FRIDAY 18TH AND SATURDAY 19TH NOVEMBER, 2016, 8.00am EACH DAY.

Date

9am – 12Noon

9am – 12Noon

12 – 1pm

1pm – 4pm

1pm – 4pm

Monday

Group A (Anatomy)

Group B (Physiology)

BREAK

Group C (Anatomy)

Group A (Physiology)

14th Nov 2016

Tuesday

Group B (Anatomy)

Group C (Physiology)

BREAK

Group A {Anatomy}

Group B (Physiology)

15th Nov 2016

Wednesday, 16th Nov 2016

Group C (Anatomy)

Group A (Physiology)

BREAK

Group B (Anatomy)

Group C (Physiology}

S/N

NAMES

GROUP

1

ABANIKANDA ADEREMI JOSIAH .A.

GROUP A

2

ABDUL MONSURAH AGBOLADE

GROUP B

3

ABDULRASHEED RISIQAT MODUPE

GROUP C

4

ABDULSALAM OYINDAMOLA AISHAT

GROUP A

5

ABIALA TEMITOPE .G.

GROUP B

6

ABIODUN AJIBARE

GROUP C

7

ABIODUN TOYIN VICTORY

GROUP A

8

ABIOLA ADEFUNKE

GROUP B

9

ABUBAKAR AMINAT OMOWUNMI

GROUP C

10

ABUBAKAR Rachael.(NSC/2014/604)

GROUP A

11

ACHIMUGU Abigail Onechojo (NSC/2014/606)

GROUP B

12

ADAFIN ABIMBOLA MARY

GROUP C

13

ADEBAYO NIMOTALAI ABIOLA

GROUP A

14

ADEBAYO YETUNDE MARGARET

GROUP B

15

ADEBIMPE TAIWO OLAITAN

GROUP C

16

ADEBISI Grace Ayodele (NSC/2014/610)

GROUP A

17

ADEBOWALE VICTORIA ABIDEMI

GROUP B

18

ADEBUDO OREOLUWA IDOWU

GROUP C

19

ADEDIRAN DAMILOLA .B.

GROUP A

20

ADEDOKUN ADENIKE .S.

GROUP B

21

ADEFISAYO ADENIKE AGNES

GROUP C

22

ADEGBENRO YETUNDE CECILIA

GROUP A

23

ADEKUNLE-ANAUN PRAISE TOMISIN

GROUP B

24

ADELEKE ESTHER .F.

GROUP C

25

ADEMILOYE IFEOLUWA .V.

GROUP A

26

ADEMILOYE ODUNAYO OMOTAYO MARY

GROUP B

27

ADENIRAN ADEJOKE MARY

GROUP C

28

ADENIYE ADERONKE

GROUP A

29

ADENIYI ESTHER OLUWAKEMI

GROUP B

30

ADENIYI SEUN NEE OGUNBANWO

GROUP C

31

ADENUGA ADEBISOYE .M.

GROUP A

32

ADEPOJU OLAJUMOKE KUDIRAT

GROUP B

33

ADEROJU ADEBUKOLA .T.

GROUP C

34

ADESHINA ADEYINKA .K.

GROUP A

35

ADETILORO JOHNSON OLUMAYOWA

GROUP B

36

ADETOYE ENIOLA ADEWUMI

GROUP C

37

ADETOYE OLAJUMOKE EUNICE

GROUP A

38

ADETUNJI ADEBUSOLA OBEDAT

GROUP B

39

ADEWUYI-SMART OLABISI OLUWAKEMI

GROUP C

40

ADEYEMI OLUWADAMILARE JOLAIBI

GROUP A

41

ADEYEMI OLUWAKEMI JULIANA

GROUP B

42

ADIO OLAJIDE RAPHAEL

GROUP C

43

AFOLABI Omonike Abimbola (NSC/2014/645)

GROUP A

44

AGBA CHIOMA JENNIFER

GROUP B

45

AGBI-MARTINS OLAJUMOKE .E.

GROUP C

46

AGBOOLA Olubisi Temilola (NSC/2014/649)

GROUP A

47

AGBOOLA OLUWAPELUMI SERAH

GROUP B

48

AGU CHIDINMA JACINTA

GROUP C

49

AGUNBIADE SUNDAY SAMSON

GROUP A

50

AHMED ABIODUN ZAINAB

GROUP B

51

AIKHOMU .I. DORCAS

GROUP C

52

AINA Temitope Hannah (NSC/2014/653)

GROUP A

53

AJADI VICTORIA OLUWATOSIN

GROUP B

54

AJALA SAKIRATU ABIDEMI

GROUP C

55

AJAO ADESUNBO .I.

GROUP A

56

AJAYI JUMOKE OLUFUNMILAYO

GROUP B

57

AJAYI OMOLOLA TOYIN

GROUP C

58

AJEIGBE ESTHER .A.

GROUP A

59

AJIBEFUN SUNDAY ABRAHAM

GROUP B

60

AJUMOBI OLAYINKA OLUFUNKE

GROUP C

61

AKAMIE VICTORIA TUVWERE

GROUP A

62

AKAMO TEMITOPE SAIDAT

GROUP B

63

AKANDE ABIGAEL BOLA

GROUP C

64

AKANJI COMFORT IDONGESIT

GROUP A

65

AKERELE OLUYEMI .C.

GROUP B

66

AKHADIA SANDRA OSARIEMEN

GROUP C

67

AKINDELE SHULAMITE

GROUP A

68

AKINMADE LYDIA .A.

GROUP B

69

AKINODE LYDIA OLUWAKEMI

GROUP C

70

AKINRETI ABOSEDE DEBORAH

GROUP A

71

AKINSETE MAYOKU MARY

GROUP B

72

AKINSOTO OLORUWA BLESSING

GROUP C

73

AKINTOYE OLUWABUNMI ABIGAEL

GROUP A

74

AKINYEMI DEBORAH OLUWANIFEMI

GROUP B

75

AKOMA EZENWA CHIEDOZIE

GROUP C

76

AKPAN-JOSEPH Grace Mfon (NSC/2014/681)

GROUP A

77

AKPANTEM ESTHER EFFIONG

GROUP B

78

AKPARANTA CHINEMEREM

GROUP C

79

AKPODEH PRECIOUS .S.

GROUP A

80

ALARAPON OLUWATOSIN

GROUP B

81

ALAYO HASSAN TAIWO

GROUP C

82

ALEGBELEYE GRACE .O.

GROUP A

83

ALLI FAUSAT OMOBOLANLE

GROUP B

84

AMUSAN AANUOLUWPO .O.

GROUP C

85

ANAMEMENA CALLISTA CHINYEAKA

GROUP A

86

ANETOH OZIOMA JACINTA

GROUP B

87

ANI SANDRA ONYINYE

GROUP C

88

ANIGBO NGOZI DORIS

GROUP A

89

ANYANABOR NNONYE IFEOMA

GROUP B

90

AREKEMASE RUKAYAT OMOLARA

GROUP C

91

ARUBUOLAWE ELIZABETH OLA

GROUP A

92

ASOGBON IMOLEAYO ELIZABETH

GROUP B

93

ATAKA BEAUTY

GROUP C

94

AWE OLAMIDE .E.

GROUP A

95

AWOSUSI JUSTINA OMOLOLA

GROUP B

96

AYANGBILE ABAYOMI PETER

GROUP C

97

AYEGBAYO IRETIOLUWA .O.

GROUP A

98

AYODELE ADERONKE OLUWATOSIN

GROUP B

99

BABALOLA TITILOPE ELIZABETH

GROUP C

100

BABATUNDE-AJAYI BOLANLE .T.

GROUP A

101

BADEJOKO ADEWUNMI OLUWATOSIN

GROUP B

102

BAGBE OLABUSOLA .M.

GROUP C

103

BAMIDELE BOSEDE .O.

GROUP A

104

BAMIKOLE BENSON ADESUIA

GROUP B

105

BANWO BEATRICE OLUWADAMILOLA

GROUP C

106

BEGBAAJI HELEN ABIMBOLA

GROUP A

107

BELLO AISHAT KEHINDE

GROUP B

108

BEN-UMOH PEACE

GROUP C

109

BIOKU Grace Foluso (NSC/2014/715)

GROUP A

110

BOLADE OLADAYO OLUFOLAKE

GROUP B

111

BURAIMOH ADEBOLA DEBORAH

GROUP C

112

CHUKWUDEBELU Chidinma Grace (NSC/2014/717)

GROUP A

113

DADA ELIZABETH ADETOLA

GROUP B

114

DADA OLUFUNMILAYO SINAAYO

GROUP C

115

DADA SEFUNMI DAMILOLA

GROUP A

116

DARAMOLA Emily Abigael (NSC/2014/718)

GROUP B

117

DARAMOLA MOROMOKE BLESSING

GROUP C

118

DURU COSMAS ODINAKA

GROUP A

119

EDOGAMHE JULIET EMIKE

GROUP B

120

EDOZE OSALUME .P.

GROUP C

121

EDWARD-KIRI Peace (NSC/2014/725)

GROUP A

122

EIGBEDION EVELYN

GROUP B

123

EJEH MARIA ADA

GROUP C

124

EKPETE VINCENT ODE

GROUP A

125

EKUNDAYO DEBORAH FUNMI

GROUP B

126

ELESIN OLUFUNKE RONKE

GROUP C

127

EMEFIELE NKEM LYNDA

GROUP A

128

ESSIEN-NKEREUWEN OLUWAKEMI .C.

GROUP B

129

EZEKIEL CHRISTOPHER ISEZUO

GROUP C

130

EZEWUDO STANLEY CHUKWUDELUO

GROUP A

131

EZIMANO Juliana Eyourkurayene (NSC/2014/735)

GROUP B

132

FABUNMI STELLA .A.

GROUP C

133

FADAHUNSI BUKOLA BRIDGET

GROUP A

134

FADASE MOTUNRAYO

GROUP B

135

FAGBODUN ENAKOME

GROUP C

136

FAGITE OLUSEGUN OLUYIDE

GROUP A

137

FAKIYESI TAIWO OMOLOLA

GROUP B

138

FAMAKIN BUKOLA MARY

GROUP C

139

FARAYOLA AYOMIDE .C.

GROUP A

140

FASEHUN DIIPO

GROUP B

141

FASHUGBA AYOBAMI TOLULOPE

GROUP C

142

FAYEHUN OLA-JUMOKE ENITAN

GROUP A

143

FESEYITAN DAMILOLA ESTHER

GROUP B

144

FOLASIRE RACHEAL .O.

GROUP C

145

FOLAYAN YEMISI DOLAPO

GROUP A

146

GBADEBO ADEBUKOLA ADEMOLA

GROUP B

147

GODWIN LUCY IDIM

GROUP C

148

HAMMED OMOLARA ESTHER

GROUP A

149

HARUNA MONSURAT OLABISI

GROUP B

150

IBEKWE FAITH IJEOMA

GROUP C

151

IBIDUN ESTHER OMOLABAKE

GROUP A

152

IBRAHIM KEHINDE MODINAT

GROUP B

153

IFIJEN LILIAN IFEANYI

GROUP C

154

IGBOANUSI NDIDIAMAKA PATIENCE

GROUP A

155

IGBRU .O. HENRY

GROUP B

156

IGE OLUWATOSIN FLORENCE

GROUP C

157

IGE TAIWO PAUL

GROUP A

158

IJALANA WURAOLA  ELIZABETH

GROUP B

159

IKEWUIBE EBERE LAURENCIA

GROUP C

160

IKOKO Gift Ashioye (NSC/2014/753)

GROUP A

161

IKUOMOLA KEHINDE MAYOWA

GROUP B

162

ILUPEJU KEHINDE BISOLA

GROUP C

163

IMENRION TOYIN JOY

GROUP A

164

IPINOYE WALIYAT ADEOLA

GROUP B

165

ISAH ABDULLAH MALIK

GROUP C

166

ISIJOLA MARY SOLAPE

GROUP A

167

ISOTU ANIH VICTORIA OBIAGERI

GROUP B

168

IWAMOTIGHA TOLULOPE MONIADE

GROUP C

169

JAMES Oluwatoyin Odunola (NSC/2014/760)

GROUP A

170

JESUYOMI TENIOLA ADEYINKA

GROUP B

171

JINANWA SANDRA IJEOMA

GROUP C

172

JOHN EKPEANWAN .U.

GROUP A

173

JOSEPH FOLAYEMI RUTH

GROUP B

174

KANGO OBED REBECCA

GROUP C

175

KAZEEM MUTIATU OLUWASEUN

GROUP A

176

KOLAWOLE FEYISAYO CHRISTIANAH

GROUP B

177

KUNLERE OLUWAFEMI ELIZABETH

GROUP C

178

LAWAL RAMOTA IKEOLUWA

GROUP A

179

LAWAL STELLA FOLUKE

GROUP B

180

LEBILE OYEWOLE BOLARINWA

GROUP C

181

LELE KENNETH NDUBUISI

GROUP A

182

MAKANJUOLA SILIFAT ODUNAYO

GROUP B

183

MOMOREBE ABIODUN ALAMIYO

GROUP C

184

NDIUKWU CHIOMA NONYELUM

GROUP A

185

NNAMDI FUNMILOLA GRACE

GROUP B

186

OBAKPOLOR Grace Janet (NSC/2014/778)

GROUP C

187

ODERINWALE ADEJOKE MARY

GROUP A

188

ODESANMI ABIODUN TOLULOPE

GROUP B

189

ODIAGBE CLARA FADEKE

GROUP C

190

ODUFOWORA ADENIKE ATINUKE

GROUP A

191

ODUKUDU ODUNAYO OLUWAKEMI

GROUP B

192

ODUNJO ELIZABETH PEDETIN

GROUP C

193

ODUSANYA ABAYOMI FAVOUR

GROUP A

194

ODUSOLA GBOLAHAN EMMANUEL

GROUP B

195

OGBODO CHIOMA BLESSING

GROUP C

196

OGBONNA CHISOM EMMANUELA

GROUP A

197

OGUNBODE JULIANAH BUKOLA

GROUP B

198

OGUNDARE OPEYEMI

GROUP C

199

OGUNMOLA Nancy Damilola (NSC/2014/790)

GROUP A

200

OGUNRINDE MOSUNMOLA .M.

GROUP B

201

OGUNRONBI AZEEZAT OLABISI

GROUP C

202

OGUNSANYA OPEYEMI TITI

GROUP A

203

OGUNSINA OLUWATOSIN ELIZABETH

GROUP B

204

OGUNTAYO OLUWAKEMI OLUWADAYO

GROUP C

205

OGUNTOYE OLUWASEUN ABAYOMI

GROUP A

206

OGUNYEMI SESAN EMMANUEL

GROUP B

207

OHWOVORIOLE Ejonadia Gladys (NSC/2014/793)

GROUP C

208

OJE REBECCA AJILE

GROUP A

209

OJENIYI REBECCA .O.

GROUP B

210

OJEWUMI TOLULOPE

GROUP C

211

OJEYEMI IFEOLUWA MARY

GROUP A

212

OJO AYOMIDE ELIZABETH

GROUP B

213

OJO MORENIKE FUNMILOLA

GROUP C

214

OJO OLUWAKEMI MARY

GROUP A

215

OJO OLUWATOYIN MARY

GROUP B

216

OJO TEMITOPE DORCAS

GROUP C

217

OJUMU DOLAPO DENISE

GROUP A

218

OKAFOR CHIDINMA CYNTHIA

GROUP B

219

OKAFOR EBANI TOYIN

GROUP C

220

OKEKWU ANTHONY EYIKWU-OJO

GROUP A

221

OKEOWO BUKOLA BUSAYO

GROUP B

222

OKEREKE ROSELINE

GROUP C

223

OKESIJI Omolola Deborah (NSC/2014/803)

GROUP A

224

OKORIE ESTHER AMAKA

GROUP B

225

OKOYE Grace Chidinma (NSC/2014/805)

GROUP C

226

OKPARA NGOZI BLESSING

GROUP A

227

OLADAPO AZEEZAT RONKE

GROUP B

228

OLADAPO OLUWATOSIN RUTH

GROUP C

229

OLADELE AGNES IDOWU

GROUP A

230

OLADIMEJI ADEOLA RUKAYAT

GROUP B

231

OLADOGBA IFEOLUWA .O.

GROUP C

232

OLAFARE OLAMIDE HOPE

GROUP A

233

OLALEKAN AYINDE SULAIMON

GROUP B

234

OLANIPEKUN OLUWABUNMI FLORENCE

GROUP C

235

OLANIRAN TAIWO AYOBAMI

GROUP A

236

OLANIYAN ABAYOMI SAMSON

GROUP B

237

OLANIYAN EBUNOLUWA TOYOSI

GROUP C

238

OLANIYAN FOLUKE RUTH

GROUP A

239

OLANIYAN IBUKUN AMBROSE

GROUP B

240

OLANIYI OLUWABUSOLA GRACE

GROUP C

241

OLAOLUWA Modupeoluwa Elizabeth(NSC/2014/821)

GROUP A

242

OLASUSI FOLUSO .O.

GROUP B

243

OLATUNJI ABISOLA OLUWAKEMI

GROUP C

244

OLATUNJI BUKOLA TEMITAYO

GROUP A

245

OLATUNJI DOLAPO OLAWUMI

GROUP B

246

OLAYEMI TEMILOLA ADEOLA

GROUP C

247

OLODUDE OLUWAKEMI AYOBAMI

GROUP A

248

OLOFINKUA YEMISI RACHAEL

GROUP B

249

OLOIDI IBUKUN .O.

GROUP C

250

OLOKUNGBOYE ADEOLA MORENIKEJI

GROUP A

251

OLORUNETO AYOBAMI .C.

GROUP B

252

OLORUNUSI BOLANLE MARTHILDA

GROUP C

253

OLOTU Roseline Solaide (NSC/2014/829)

GROUP A

254

OLOWOSELU AYOMIKUN REGINA

GROUP B

255

OLOWOSILE AYORINDE FESTUS

GROUP C

256

OLOYEDE OREOLUWA RUTH

GROUP A

257

OLUBO MEHERI MAVIS

GROUP B

258

OLUKANNI CECILIA FOLASADE

GROUP C

259

OLUKAYODE BOLANLE GRACE

GROUP A

260

OLUOKUN OLUBUNMI AGNES

GROUP B

261

OLUWADARE BESSING .A.

GROUP C

262

OLUWASUSI EBUN .E.

GROUP A

263

OLUWATUYI FOLASADE .A.

GROUP B

264

OMINIJE OLUFUNMIKE MARY

GROUP C

265

OMODUYILE OLUWATOSIN

GROUP A

266

OMOJESO OLUWATOSIN VICTORIA

GROUP B

267

OMOJOLA OYINDAMOLA

GROUP C

268

OMONIJE EZEKIEL JOLA

GROUP A

269

OMOREGBEE ESTHER TAYO

GROUP B

270

OMOSEEBI MOJISOLA DUNNI

GROUP C

271

OMOTAYO JUMOKE ESTHER

GROUP A

272

ONI ABIMBOLA JANET

GROUP B

273

ONI ADEBUSOLA ADEBOLA

GROUP C

274

ONI ADEKEMI SAKIRAT

GROUP A

275

ONIFADE Hannah Oladunni(NSC/2014/847)

GROUP B

276

ONWUEGBUSI CHIOMA

GROUP C

277

OPARA RITA OGECHI

GROUP A

278

OSAGHAE ROSELINE ANWULI

GROUP B

279

OSENI ADENIKE OLUWABUNMI

GROUP C

280

OSETAYO ADEFEMI OLADIPUPO

GROUP A

281

OSUNLAJA RASHIDAT JUMOKE

GROUP B

282

OTEMUYIWA OLUBUNMI ONAOLAPO

GROUP C

283

OVIESU ELIZABETH .O.

GROUP A

284

OWOLABI OLUSOLA ADEBIMPE

GROUP B

285

OYARA PRISCILLIA

GROUP C

286

OYEDEJI BUKOLA BISOLA

GROUP A

287

OYEKOLA LINDA OBIAJULU

GROUP B

288

OYELEKAN FUNMILAYO MODUPEOLA

GROUP C

289

OYINLOYE ABOSEDE VICTORIA

GROUP A

290

OYOVWIKIGHO Oghenetega (NSC/2014/859)

GROUP B

291

RAJI JUMMAI RABIAT

GROUP C

292

SADIQ FUNMILAYO ABIODUN

GROUP A

293

SALAM MORIDIYAT DUPE

GROUP B

294

SALAMI AGATHA ESEOSA

GROUP C

295

SANYAOLU OLUWAKEMI RACHAEL

GROUP A

296

SESAN FATIMOH OLABISI

GROUP B

297

SHITTU Khadijah Ajoke(NSC/2014/872)

GROUP C

298

SHOBOWALE Janet Oluwakemi(NSC/2014/873)

GROUP A

299

SHOKARE IGHO MONICA

GROUP B

300

SIWOKU BUSOLA OLANIKE

GROUP C

301

SOBOWALE AMINAT OLUTOKE

GROUP A

302

SOLADOYE Olufunke Omowumi(NSC/2014/875)

GROUP B

303

SOLOMON-AYODELE ROSELINE ADEDAYO

GROUP C

304

SOYOMI OLUWAFUNMILOLA ODUNYEMI

GROUP A

305

SUBAIR LATIFAT OLUWAFUNMILAYO

GROUP B

306

SULAIMON ADETUTU ROBIAT

GROUP C

307

SULAIMON IDOWU MONSURAT

GROUP A

308

TAIWO OYINLOLA ATINUKE

GROUP B

309

THOMPSON FLORENCE BOLANLE

GROUP C

310

TINUALA TEMITOPE JOY

GROUP A

311

TUNDE-MURTALA Iyabo Monsurat (NSC/2014/886)

GROUP B

312

UDOH ANNE FIDELIS

GROUP C

313

UWAGHILEN Marcelina(NSC/2014/890)

GROUP A

314

YUSUF NAFISAT OLAIDE

GROUP B