Practical Grouping Year 2

Date

9 – 12Noon

9 – 12Noon

9 – 12Noon

12-1pm

1 – 4pm

1 – 4pm

1 – 4pm

Thursday

Group A (Anatomy)

Group B (Biochem)

Group C (Physiology)

BREAK

Group A (Physiology)

Group B (Anatomy)

Group C (Biochem)

17th Nov

Monday

Group C (Anatomy)

Group A (Biochem)

Group B (Physiology)

BREAK

Group C (Physiology)

Group A (Anatomy)

Group B (Biochem)

21st Nov

Tuesday

Group C

Group A (Biochem)

Group B (Physiology)

BREAK

Group A (Physiology)

Group B (Anatomy}

Group C (Biochem)

22nd Nov

(Anatomy)

 

 

YOU ARE ALSO REMINDED OF THE FACE TO FACE INTERACTIVE SESSIONS TAKING PLACE AT CDL MORO CAMPUS ON FRIDAY 18TH AND SATURDAY 19TH NOVEMBER, 2016 AT 8.00AM EACH DAY.

 

S/N

MATRIC NO

NAMES

GROUPS

1

NSC/2014/601

ABANUM Avwerosuoghene

GROUP A

2

NSC/2014/602

ABDULFATTAH Sekinat Folake

GROUP B

3

NSC/2014/603

ABISOLA Ayokunmi Olamide

GROUP C

4

NSC/2014/607

ADEBAYO Temitayo Temitope

GROUP A

5

NSC/2014/608

ADEBAYO Tolulope Yetunde

GROUP B

6

NSC/2014/609

ADEBISI Dolapo Rukayat

GROUP C

7

NSC/2014/611

ADEBIYI Anifat Taiwo

GROUP A

8

NSC/2014/612

ADEBIYI Olawole Jonathan

GROUP B

9

NSC/2014/613

ADEBODUN Moromoke

GROUP C

10

NSC/2014/614

ADEDIRE Moyosere Samuel

GROUP A

11

NSC/2014/615

ADEDOKUN Oluwafunke Aderiike

GROUP B

12

NSC/2014/616

ADEDOYIN Funmilayo Atilola

GROUP C

13

NSC/2014/617

ADEDOYIN Kemisola Ayo

GROUP A

14

NSC/2014/618

ADEFIOYE Olayemi Temitope

GROUP B

15

NSC/2014/619

ADEJOLA Omowunmi Iyabo

GROUP C

16

NSC/2014/620

ADEJUGBE Temitope Olusola

GROUP A

17

NSC/2014/621

ADEKOLA Adebimpe Sinmiloluwa

GROUP B

18

NSC/2014/622

ADEKUNLE Opeyemi Olaide

GROUP C

19

NSC/2014/623

ADELEKE Yetunde Titilayo

GROUP A

20

NSC/2014/624

ADENAWO Modupe Musiliat

GROUP B

21

NSC/2014/625

ADENEKAN  Christianah  Abiodun

GROUP C

22

NSC/2014/626

ADENIRAN Yetunde Victoria

GROUP A

23

NSC/2014/627

ADENIYI Adebimpe Esther

GROUP B

24

NSC/2014/628

ADENIYI Adebimpe Priscilla

GROUP C

25

NSC/2014/629

ADENIYI Folasade  Esther

GROUP A

26

NSC/2014/630

ADEOYE Taiwo Vitoria

GROUP B

27

NSC/2014/631

ADEOYE Tolulope Temilade

GROUP C

28

NSC/2014/632

ADEPOJU Adebukola Helen

GROUP A

29

NSC/2014/633

ADEPOJU Christianah Bunmi

GROUP B

30

NSC/2014/634

ADETUNJI Julianah Adewumi

GROUP C

31

NSC/2014/635

ADETUNJI Tolulope Lade

GROUP A

32

NSC/2014/636

ADEWUNMI Adenike Olutobi

GROUP B

33

NSC/2014/895

ADEWUNMI Oluwaseun Adenike

GROUP C

34

NSC/2014/637

ADEYEFA Olaitan Olubukola

GROUP A

35

NSC/2014/638

ADEYEMO Mary Ibukunoluwa

GROUP B

36

NSC/2014/639

ADEYEYE Mary Bolanle

GROUP C

37

NSC/2014/640

ADEYIPO Mercy Temitope

GROUP A

38

NSC/2014/641

ADINDU Chimaeze Chinasa

GROUP B

39

NSC/2014/642

ADU Oluwayemisi Catherine

GROUP C

40

NSC/2014/643

ADUN Gloria Obehi

GROUP A

41

NSC/2014/644

AFOLABI Doyinsola Muinat

GROUP B

42

NSC/2014/646

AFOLABI Temitope Eunice

GROUP C

43

NSC/2014/647

AGBENRO Jennifer Kojusoluwa

GROUP A

44

NSC/2014/648

AGBONTAEN Oghenekaro

GROUP B

45

NSC/2014/650

AGBOOLA Taiwo Fasilat

GROUP C

46

NSC/2014/651

AINA Esther Oluwafunmibi

GROUP A

47

NSC/2014/652

AINA Oluranti Elizabeth

GROUP B

48

NSC/2014/654

AJAYI Bukola Olagoke

GROUP C

49

NSC/2014/655

AJAYI Olukemi Susan

GROUP A

50

NSC/2014/657

AJAYI Temidayo Adeola

GROUP B

51

NSC/2014/658

AJAYI Tolulope Adenike

GROUP C

52

NSC/2014/659

AJIBODU Adenike Elizabeth

GROUP A

53

NSC/2014/660

AJIBOYE Foluke Felicia

GROUP B

54

NSC/2014/661

AJIBOYE Rafat Rachael

GROUP C

55

NSC/2014/662

AJIROTUTU Folasade Theresa

GROUP A

56

NSC/2014/663

AKANDE Rebecca Olayanju

GROUP B

57

NSC/2014/664

AKANDE Temitope Mofoluke

GROUP C

58

NSC/2014/665

AKHIGBE-OSAGIE Oyebimpe

GROUP A

59

NSC/2014/666

AKINBI Adebimpe Adeola

GROUP B

60

NSC/2014/667

AKINBOWALE Folasade Arike

GROUP C

61

NSC/2014/668

AKINLABI Peter Olanrewaju

GROUP A

62

NSC/2014/669

AKINOLA Oluwatosin Bisi

GROUP B

63

NSC/2014/670

AKINROGBE Omolara Moji

GROUP C

64

NSC/2014/672

AKINTOYE Bukola Oluwafunke

GROUP A

65

NSC/2014/673

AKINTOYE Esther Oluwakemi

GROUP B

66

NSC/2014/674

AKINTUNDE Shadiat Yetunde

GROUP C

67

NSC/2014/675

AKINWALERE Oluwayemisi

GROUP A

68

NSC/2014/677

AKINYEMI Akinwole Samson

GROUP B

69

NSC/2014/678

AKINYEMI Theresa Oluwaseyi

GROUP C

70

NSC/2014/679

AKINYODE Olufemi Joseph

GROUP A

71

NSC/2014/680

AKOMOLAFE  Oluwatoyin Johnson

GROUP B

72

NSC/2014/682

ALABI Sakirat Aderonke

GROUP C

73

NSC/2014/683

ALABI Shuaib Adewole

GROUP A

74

NSC/2014/684

ALADE Kehinde Funmilayo

GROUP B

75

NSC/2014/685

ALAO Adebanke Atilola

GROUP C

76

NSC/2014/686

ALEXANDER Isioma Lynda

GROUP A

77

NSC/2014/687

ALEX-ERIKI Osain

GROUP B

78

NSC/2014/688

ALI Amina Enegbuma

GROUP C

79

NSC/2014/689

ALIU Olufunke Dorcas

GROUP A

80

NSC/2014/690

ALLISON-KULO Remilekun

GROUP B

81

NSC/2014/691

AMEYE Modupe Funmilayo

GROUP C

82

NSC/2014/692

AMODU Yemisi Folasade

GROUP A

83

NSC/2014/693

AMOO Olumayowa Elizabeth

GROUP B

84

NSC/2014/694

ARABAMBI Onyinye Mariam

GROUP C

85

NSC/2014/696

AREMU Oluwakemi Titilayo

GROUP A

86

NSC/2014/697

AROWOLO Toyin Olubukola

GROUP B

87

NSC/2014/698

AROWOLO Yetunde Khadijat

GROUP C

88

NSC/2014/700

ASHADE Tolulope Stella

GROUP A

89

NSC/2014/701

ATILOLA Bosede Grace

GROUP B

90

NSC/2014/702

AWOYERA Ayomikun Olusola

GROUP C

91

NSC/2014/703

AWOYODE Temitope Mary

GROUP A

92

NSC/2014/704

AYINDE Adepeju Omotayo

GROUP B

93

NSC/2014/705

AYOADE Mary Adenike

GROUP C

94

NSC/2014/706

AYODELE Kofoworola Abosede

GROUP A

95

NSC/2014/707

AYORINDE Temitope Adijat

GROUP B

96

NSC/2014/708

AZUBUIKE Elizabeth Amuche

GROUP C

97

NSC/2014/709

BABAYEMI Adewola Folakemi

GROUP A

98

NSC/2014/710

BADMUS Bolakale Bilikisu

GROUP B

99

NSC/2014/711

BALOGUN Francisca Iyabo

GROUP C

100

NSC/2014/712

BALOGUN Modupe Victoria

GROUP A

101

NSC/2014/713

BARUWA Beatrice Kehinde

GROUP B

102

NSC/2014/714

BELLO Rukayat Omotayo

GROUP C

103

NSC/2014/716

BUSARI Oluwatoni Temitope

GROUP A

104

NSC/2014/719

DARAMOLA Olamide Deborah

GROUP B

105

NSC/2014/721

DURODOLA Adebimpe Alexandra

GROUP C

106

NSC/2014/722

EBRESAFE Linda Ugheminaye

GROUP A

107

NSC/2014/723

EDAFE Benedict Uvioghene

GROUP B

108

NSC/2014/724

EDUNWALE Blessing Folashade

GROUP C

109

NSC/2014/726

EKWURUKE Oluwafunmilayo Idiat

GROUP A

110

NSC/2014/727

ELUGBADEBO Adesoji Emmanuel

GROUP B

111

NSC/2014/728

EMERUOM Benardine Ngozi

GROUP C

112

NSC/2014/729

ENYIRIE Evangeline Okechi

GROUP A

113

NSC/2014/731

EWHOTERA Rose Ogheneovo

GROUP B

114

NSC/2014/732

EWULOMI Olanrewaju Olayinka

GROUP C

115

NSC/2014/734

EYINADE Victoria Opeyemi

GROUP A

116

NSC/2014/736

FADEHAN Folasade Olawumi

GROUP B

117

NSC/2014/738

FAJUGBAGBE Nana Fatima

GROUP C

118

NSC/2014/739

FAJUGBAGBE Oluwaseyi Mary

GROUP A

119

NSC/2014/740

FALADE Oluwafunke Hannah

GROUP B

120

NSC/2014/741

FALAYE Ayobami Olabisi

GROUP C

121

NSC/2014/742

FALOWO Olabisi Omolabake

GROUP A

122

NSC/2014/743

FAMOYEGUN Oluwatomi Samuel

GROUP B

123

NSC/2014/744

FANIRAN Grace Oluninyo

GROUP C

124

NSC/2014/745

FATOKI Helen Funmilola

GROUP A

125

NSC/2014/746

FETUGA Adetola Rukayat

GROUP B

126

NSC/2014/747

GBENRO-AYODEJI Adesola

GROUP C

127

NSC/2014/748

IBIKUNLE Victoria Omoladun

GROUP A

128

NSC/2014/749

IBRAHIM Wasiu Seun

GROUP B

129

NSC/2014/750

IDOKO Blessing Iyewumi

GROUP C

130

NSC/2014/751

IDOWU Busola Joke

GROUP A

131

NSC/2014/752

IJITOLA Yemisi Jennifer

GROUP B

132

NSC/2014/754

ILESANMI Damilola James

GROUP C

133

NSC/2014/755

ILOKA Darlington Emeka

GROUP A

134

NSC/2014/756

IPINLAYE Damilola Sam

GROUP B

135

NSC/2014/759

IWABI Stella Tamaraemoemi

GROUP C

136

NSC/2014/896

IYIOLA Ebenezer Olarewaju

GROUP A

137

NSC/2014/762

JOLAOYE Risikat Alaba

GROUP B

138

NSC/2014/763

KADE Babatunde Ige

GROUP C

139

NSC/2014/764

KARUNWI Olayinka Wuraola

GROUP A

140

NSC/2014/765

KEGBEYALE Rofihat Motunrayo

GROUP B

141

NSC/2014/766

KEHINDE-ADEKUNLE Opeyemi

GROUP C

142

NSC/2014/767

KOSOKO Osewenyenwen Jane

GROUP A

143

NSC/2014/768

LAMIDI Nafisat Mosunmola

GROUP B

144

NSC/2014/769

LAWAL Fasilat Olayinka

GROUP C

145

NSC/2014/770

LAWAL Salimot Bolatito

GROUP A

146

NSC/2014/771

LAWAL Sidikat Wumi

GROUP B

147

NSC/2014/772

LOUIS Grace

GROUP C

148

NSC/2014/773

MEADOWS Tomisin Olusola

GROUP A

149

NSC/2014/774

MOROUNTONU Tolu Grace

GROUP B

150

NSC/2014/775

NJOKU Chinma

GROUP C

151

NSC/2014/776

NWACHUKWU Faith Oluchi

GROUP A

152

NSC/2014/777

NWANKWO Jennifer Nnenna

GROUP B

153

NSC/2014/779

ODAUDU Ene

GROUP C

154

NSC/2014/780

ODEDIRAN Maryam Bolanle

GROUP A

155

NSC/2014/781

ODELOLA Oluwaseun Mary

GROUP B

156

NSC/2014/783

ODUPITAN Opeoluwa Anuoluwapo

GROUP C

157

NSC/2014/784

OGINNI Bosede Clara

GROUP A

158

NSC/2014/785

OGUNBUNMI Dorcas Oluwayemisi

GROUP B

159

NSC/2014/786

OGUNLADE Abimbola Oluwabunmi

GROUP C

160

NSC/2014/787

OGUNLEYE Muyiwa Gbenga

GROUP A

161

NSC/2014/788

OGUNLEYE Tosin Oluwapelumi

GROUP B

162

NSC/2014/789

OGUNMISI Opeyemi Elizabeth

GROUP C

163

NSC/2014/791

OGUNTADE Similoluwa Elizabeth

GROUP A

164

NSC/2014/792

OGUNTUYI Deborah Tolulope

GROUP B

165

NSC/2014/794

OIWOH Omobola Kofoworola

GROUP C

166

NSC/2014/795

OJERINDE Olukemi Bisola

GROUP A

167

NSC/2014/796

OJO Adewale Abdul

GROUP B

168

NSC/2014/797

OJO Bosede Foluke

GROUP C

169

NSC/2014/798

OJO Christiana Opeyemi

GROUP A

170

NSC/2014/799

OJOFEMI Elizabeth Olusola

GROUP B

171

NSC/2014/801

OKE Dorcas Adeola

GROUP C

172

NSC/2014/802

OKERE Clhgozie Christianah

GROUP A

173

NSC/2014/804

OKORO Ogochukwu Perpetual

GROUP B

174

NSC/2014/806

OKPANACHI Chubiyo

GROUP C

175

NSC/2014/807

OKPANACHI Nelson Ojima

GROUP A

176

NSC/2014/808

OKUMAKPEYI Jessica Erhuvwu

GROUP B

177

NSC/2014/809

OLABODE Olufunke Omowunmi

GROUP C

178

NSC/2014/810

OLADIMEJI Akinbobola Ernest

GROUP A

179

NSC/2014/811

OLADIMEJI Kafayat Olabisi

GROUP B

180

NSC/2014/812

OLAGUNJU Oluwabukola Christy

GROUP C

181

NSC/2014/813

OLAIYA Bukola Oyeyemi

GROUP A

182

NSC/2014/814

OLAJIDE Damilola Modupe

GROUP B

183

NSC/2014/815

OLANIYAN Christianah Adesola

GROUP C

184

NSC/2014/817

OLANIYI Deborah Olubunmi

GROUP A

185

NSC/2014/818

OLANREWAJU Elizabeth Adenike

GROUP B

186

NSC/2014/819

OLANREWAJU Taiwo Deborah

GROUP C

187

NSC/2014/820

OLANREWAJU Tosin Mary

GROUP A

188

NSC/2014/822

OLAPOJU Temilola Funmilola

GROUP B

189

NSC/2014/823

OLATUJAYAN Igbagboyemi

GROUP C

190

NSC/2014/824

OLATUNDE Olasunmbo Bukola

GROUP A

191

NSC/2014/825

OLATUNDE Sarah Folasade

GROUP B

192

NSC/2014/826

OLATUNJI Oluwatobi Deborah

GROUP C

193

NSC/2014/827

OLAYENI Sileola Rachael

GROUP A

194

NSC/2014/828

OLODUDE Abosede Adebola

GROUP B

195

NSC/2014/830

OLUBUNMI Taye Oluwafunmilayo

GROUP C

196

NSC/2014/831

OLUDELE Opeyemi Seun

GROUP A

197

NSC/2014/832

OLUFEMI-ROTIMI Adewumi

GROUP B

198

NSC/2014/833

OLUGBOJI Olayinka Bolotife

GROUP C

199

NSC/2014/834

OLUWADARE Emmanuel

GROUP A

200

NSC/2014/835

OLUWAROTIMI Elizabeth

GROUP B

201

NSC/2014/836

OLUWATOSIN Abiola Temilola

GROUP C

202

NSC/2014/837

OMIDIWURA Basirat Damilola

GROUP A

203

NSC/2014/838

OMIKUNLE Olukemi Adebola

GROUP B

204

NSC/2014/839

OMILABU Christiana Olusola

GROUP C

205

NSC/2014/840

OMOLEKE Yetunde Aishat

GROUP A

206

NSC/2014/841

OMOSEBI Olufunmilayo Christianah

GROUP B

207

NSC/2014/842

OMOTOSHO Oluwarotimi Gbonjubola

GROUP C

208

NSC/2014/843

OMOTOSO Olubunmi Bola

GROUP A

209

NSC/2014/844

ONAADE Kehinde Deborah

GROUP B

210

NSC/2014/845

ONAH Charity Ndidiamaka

GROUP C

211

NSC/2014/846

ONIASANMI Eniola Mercy

GROUP A

212

NSC/2014/848

ONITIJU Adijat Bolanle

GROUP B

213

NSC/2014/849

OSINUGA Aminat Oluwakemi

GROUP C

214

NSC/2014/850

OWOADE Oluseyi Beatrice

GROUP A

215

NSC/2014/851

OWOLABI Folasade Omowumi

GROUP B

216

NSC/2014/852

OYEDERO Olubukola Abiodun

GROUP C

217

NSC/2014/853

OYEDIRAN Ghaniyat Olayinka

GROUP A

218

NSC/2014/854

OYEDUN Doyinsola Stella

GROUP B

219

NSC/2014/855

OYEKANMI Anuoluwapo Seyi

GROUP C

220

NSC/2014/856

OYENIBI Kehinde Toyin

GROUP A

221

NSC/2014/857

OYEWUMI Titilayo Olufunke

GROUP B

222

NSC/2014/858

OYEYEMI Abigail Alaba

GROUP C

223

NSC/2014/860

OZUZU Caroline Chantal

GROUP A

224

NSC/2014/861

POPOOLA Dolapo Grace

GROUP B

225

NSC/2014/864

SALAM Demilade Raqeebat

GROUP C

226

NSC/2014/865

SALIU Fedekemi Stella

GROUP A

227

NSC/2014/866

SAMUEL Emmanuel Ocholi

GROUP B

228

NSC/2014/867

SANNI Aderonke Afusat

GROUP C

229

NSC/2014/868

SARUMI Aderonke Mariam

GROUP A

230

NSC/2014/869

SELERE Abayomi Ibikunle

GROUP B

231

NSC/2014/870

SERIKI Khadijat Abolore

GROUP C

232

NSC/2014/871

SHABA Mary Olayinka

GROUP A

233

NSC/2014/874

SOJOBI Folasade Olajumoke

GROUP B

234

NSC/2014/876

SUBAIR Aminat Abidemi

GROUP C

235

NSC/2014/877

TAIWO Christianah Funmike

GROUP A

236

NSC/2014/878

TAIWO Oladiipo

GROUP B

237

NSC/2014/879

TAIWO Oluwatosin Patricia

GROUP C

238

NSC/2014/881

TAIWO Rebecca Tomisin

GROUP A

239

NSC/2014/882

TAIWO-GBELEYE Belinda

GROUP B

240

NSC/2014/883

TAJUDEEN Suliyat Iyabode

GROUP C

241

NSC/2014/884

TIAMIYU Funmilola Alimot

GROUP A

242

NSC/2014/885

TIMOTHY  Yetunde Kemi

GROUP B

243

NSC/2014/887

UKAH Roseline Chidiebere

GROUP C

244

NSC/2014/888

UMANAH Idorenyin Nsima

GROUP A

245

NSC/2014/889

UNUSE Elohor Faith

GROUP B

246

NSC/2014/891

WILLIAMS Gbemisola Mary

GROUP C

247

NSC/2014/892

YAKUBU Naomi

GROUP A

248

NSC/2014/893

YUSUF Mulikat Oluwasola

GROUP B

249

NSC/2014/894

YUSUF Opeyemi Mariam

GROUP C